Статистика
Полная статистика
# Игрок Команда Г И СР
1 Артём Рыжков Юниор Солнечногорск (2013/2014) 33 8 4.13
2 Константин Пучков Спартак Юниор Красногорск 1 (2013/2014) 30 8 3.75
3 Дмитрий Андронов Юниор Солнечногорск (2013/2014) 29 9 3.22
4 Константин Бонопартов ФутЛайнер (2013/2014) 25 9 2.78
5 Нил Климов SCFA Champion Red Сокольники (2013/14)
Гришин Александр
24 9 2.67
6 Глеб Суров SCFA Red Тушино (2013/14)
Марченков Николай
21 7 3
7 Александр Рожков SCFA Red Тушино (2013/14)
Марченков Николай
20 9 2.22
8 Глеб Железнов ФутЛайнер (2013/2014) 19 10 1.9
9 Виктор Бастрыкин ФутЛайнер (2013/2014) 18 10 1.8
10 Иван Ефанов Спартак Юниор Красногорск 1 (2013/2014) 17 8 2.13
11 Карим Азизбаев Олимп-Долгопрудный 2014 16 10 1.6
12 Ярослав Кудрявцев MR.JUNIOR 1 (2013/2014) 16 10 1.6
13 Савелий Маркин Олимп-Долгопрудный 2013 15 8 1.88
14 Иван Николаев Академия Соломатина 1 (2013/2014) 15 10 1.5
15 Яков Шанцер SCFA Champion Red Сокольники (2013/14)
Гришин Александр
15 15 1
16 Илья Лахтин SCFA Red Тушино (2013/14)
Марченков Николай
15 8 1.88
17 Никита Сидоров SCFA Champion Red Сокольники (2013/14)
Гришин Александр
13 8 1.63
18 Савелий Мишустин Олимп-Долгопрудный 2013 13 8 1.63
19 Ярослав Москаленко SCFA Red Тушино (2013/14)
Марченков Николай
13 10 1.3
20 Марк Бухарев Спартак Юниор Красногорск 1 (2013/2014) 12 8 1.5
21 Сергей Давыдов ФутЛайнер (2013/2014) 12 9 1.33
22 Алексей Сергиенко SCFA Champion White (2013/2014)
Гришин Александр
10 8 1.25
23 Никита Егорченков Спартак Юниор Красногорск 1 (2013/2014) 10 8 1.25
24 Иван Орлов SCFA Champion Red Сокольники (2013/14)
Гришин Александр
10 9 1.11
25 Федор Торопов SCFA Champion White (2013/2014)
Гришин Александр
10 9 1.11
26 Самуил Вербин SCFA Champion Red Сокольники (2013/14)
Гришин Александр
9 9 1
27 Максим Ермаков Олимп-Долгопрудный 2013 8 6 1.33
28 Марат Сафин Олимп-Долгопрудный 2014 8 9 0.89
29 Станислав Фечин Юниор Солнечногорск (2013/2014) 8 9 0.89
30 Александр Ганин SCFA Red Тушино (2013/14)
Марченков Николай
8 10 0.8
31 Никита Журавлёв MR.JUNIOR 1 (2013/2014) 8 9 0.89
32 Ярослав Егоров "Junior" КПРФ (2013/2014) 7 3 2.33
33 Андрей Кулаков Спартак Юниор Красногорск 1 (2013/2014) 7 8 0.88
34 Артемий Губенко Олимп-Долгопрудный 2013 7 9 0.78
35 Егор Егоров "Junior" КПРФ (2013/2014) 6 2 3
36 Илья Клавсюк Олимп-Долгопрудный 2013 6 10 0.6
37 Елисей Лёвушкин MR.JUNIOR 1 (2013/2014) 5 2 2.5
38 Юрий Ничиков "Junior" КПРФ (2013/2014) 5 3 1.67
39 Артем Коновалов SCFA Champion Red Сокольники (2013/14)
Гришин Александр
5 7 0.71
40 Семён Овсянников "Junior" КПРФ (2013/2014) 5 7 0.71
41 Родион Белов Спартак Юниор Красногорск 1 (2013/2014) 5 8 0.63
42 Матвей Шведок Юниор Солнечногорск (2013/2014) 5 9 0.56
43 Александр Большов SCFA Champion White (2013/2014)
Гришин Александр
4 3 1.33
44 Есений Верховец ФутЛайнер (2013/2014) 4 3 1.33
45 Кирилл Леонов "Junior" КПРФ (2013/2014) 4 6 0.67
46 Лев Новичков "Junior" КПРФ (2013/2014) 4 7 0.57
47 Глеб Шалагинов SCFA Champion White (2013/2014)
Гришин Александр
4 8 0.5
48 Даниил Некрасов Олимп-Долгопрудный 2013 4 8 0.5
49 Виталий Кузнецов Академия Соломатина 1 (2013/2014) 4 9 0.44
50 Александр Кузнецов MR.JUNIOR 1 (2013/2014) 4 9 0.44
51 Егор Дудкевич Олимп-Долгопрудный 2013 4 10 0.4
52 Кирилл Халилов Олимп-Долгопрудный 2014 4 10 0.4
53 Владислав Евтюхин Олимп-Долгопрудный 2014 3 5 0.6
54 Григорий Поверенный SCFA Champion White (2013/2014)
Гришин Александр
3 6 0.5
55 Владислав Сапранов "Junior" КПРФ (2013/2014) 3 6 0.5
56 Глеб Карамышев "Junior" КПРФ (2013/2014) 3 6 0.5
57 Николай Гудзь Академия Соломатина 1 (2013/2014) 3 7 0.43
58 Филипп Колесников Академия Соломатина 1 (2013/2014) 3 7 0.43
59 Семён Купцов MR.JUNIOR 1 (2013/2014) 3 8 0.38
60 Асман Джамшедов Академия Соломатина 1 (2013/2014) 3 9 0.33
61 Илья Герасимов Юниор Солнечногорск (2013/2014) 3 9 0.33
62 Лев Боков Олимп-Долгопрудный 2013 3 10 0.3
63 Демид Азыркин ФутЛайнер (2013/2014) 3 10 0.3
64 Иван Лёвушкин MR.JUNIOR 1 (2013/2014) 2 2 1
65 Виктор Бастрыкин Олимп-Долгопрудный 2014 2 3 0.67
66 Егор Башков SCFA Champion Red Сокольники (2013/14)
Гришин Александр
2 4 0.5
67 Савелий Леонов Академия Соломатина 1 (2013/2014) 2 5 0.4
68 Максим Потанин MR.JUNIOR 1 (2013/2014) 2 6 0.33
69 Альсим Кушкинбаев SCFA Red Тушино (2013/14)
Марченков Николай
2 7 0.29
70 Артём Марков MR.JUNIOR 1 (2013/2014) 2 7 0.29
71 Марк Кротов Спартак Юниор Красногорск 1 (2013/2014) 2 8 0.25
72 Тимур Санжаков SCFA Red Тушино (2013/14)
Марченков Николай
2 9 0.22
73 Алексей Косенков Олимп-Долгопрудный 2014 2 9 0.22
74 Святослав Чеканов Олимп-Долгопрудный 2013 2 10 0.2
75 Егор Павлюк Олимп-Долгопрудный 2014 2 10 0.2
76 Дмитрий Волков MR.JUNIOR 1 (2013/2014) 2 10 0.2
77 Александр Максимов ФутЛайнер (2013/2014) 2 10 0.2
78 Ярослав Степанов MR.JUNIOR 1 (2013/2014) 1 1 1
79 Денис Жилин Олимп-Долгопрудный 2014 1 2 0.5
80 Марк Журавлев Академия Соломатина 1 (2013/2014) 1 2 0.5
81 Александр Акопов Академия Соломатина 1 (2013/2014) 1 3 0.33
82 Артём Журавлёв Юниор Солнечногорск (2013/2014) 1 4 0.25
83 Александр Никонов Юниор Солнечногорск (2013/2014) 1 5 0.2
84 Рохман Даниил - SCFA Champion White (2013/2014)
Гришин Александр
1 7 0.14
85 Даниил Лонсков Олимп-Долгопрудный 2014 1 7 0.14
86 Матвей Бурлаку Спартак Юниор Красногорск 1 (2013/2014) 1 7 0.14
87 Максим Капитанюк MR.JUNIOR 1 (2013/2014) 1 8 0.13